Bridge and Back

5 Mile Division

October 13, 2012


Check out other events at www.runriderace.com

Pups

Place

Name City

Bib No

Wave

Overall

Time

1

Abigail Nunn Richmond

1

1

1

1:46:08

2

Nora Snee Falls Church

7

1

5

1:55:27

3

Emily Reutinger

17

2

11

2:11:47

4

Stephanie Kramer Fredericksburg

31

4

21

2:36:26

5

Ashley Driscoll Richmond

23

3

24

2:39:28

6

kate derner

40

4

37

3:02:13

 

Hammerheads

Place

Name City

Bib No

Wave

Overall

Time

1

Maura Smith

2

1

8

2:10:15

2

C. E. Hatakeyama **

12

2

12

2:13:45

3

Tess Andres Richmond

25

3

17

2:28:55

4

Maggie Lamb Glen Allen

33

4

25

2:44:58

5

Sherri Goudeau

39

4

27

2:47:26

6

Rebekah Johnson **

18

2

32

2:56:20

7

Kelly Dwyer

35

4

35

3:00:26

8

Shana Garland

6

1

42

3:31:52

9

virginia marie fontana

44

5

45

4:10:31

 

Masters

Place

Name City

Bib No

Wave

Overall

Time

1

Lisa Gentile Midlothian

15

2

9

2:10:16

2

Amy Frick Chester

24

3

26

2:46:59

3

Cecelia Kirkman

29

3

28

2:47:32

4

Sarah Dunstan

28

3

29

2:47:42

5

Andrea Randall

41

5

30

2:51:37

6

Lori Lamb

45

5

38

3:06:08

7

Audrey Kane

43

5

41

3:27:25

8

Nancy Daczkowski

46

5

43

3:40:14

9

Amy Williams Richmond

48

5

44

3:56:14

 

Hammerheads

Place

Name City

Bib No

Wave

Overall

Time

1

Dave Bell

3

1

3

1:54:05

2

Sean Martin

4

1

4

1:54:13

3

Ryan Dash Mechanicsville

27

3

10

2:11:04

4

Lewyn Poage

22

3

13

2:15:12

5

grady hough

21

3

16

2:26:18

6

Russell Rankin

8

1

18

2:29:27

7

Kevin Burns

32

4

22

2:36:26

8

Abraham Hribar

19

2

23

2:37:08

9

Scott Soukup **

13

2

33

2:58:59

10

Brent Cawn

20

2

34

2:59:29

 

Masters

Place

Name City

Bib No

Wave

Overall

Time

1

Greg Smith

9

1

2

1:46:48

2

Bill Bond

11

2

6

1:56:40

3

Michael Lee

5

1

7

1:57:05

4

Shannon Varner

14

2

14

2:21:40

5

Jim McFarland **

10

1

15

2:21:45

6

Craig Dunbar Midlothian

26

3

19

2:29:28

7

Richard Stauffer Richmond

37

4

20

2:30:58

8

Edward DeJesus

16

2

36

3:01:51

9

Dan Rymiszewski

34

4

39

3:09:24

 

Grandmasters

Place

Name City

Bib No

Wave

Overall

Time

1

robert huber

30

3

31

2:55:42

2

Mac Cauley

38

4

40

3:09:44