Licensed to Collegiate Schl Aq Cntr-Grtr Rchmnd AP - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/15/2013 11:12 PM
                      2013 River City Rumble - 12/15/2013                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                            NT    1:48.92  
     1) Nelson, Luke M20                2) Russo, Claire W30              
     3) Holland, Dave M46               4) Holsten, Brent M42             
  2 Peluso Open Water Masters-12  'A'                      NT    1:52.71  
     1) McQuiggan, Jake M19             2) Peluso, Jay M42                
     3) Phillips, Alice W48             4) Royce, Daniel M32              
  3 Peluso Open Water Masters-12  'B'                      NT    2:03.87  
     1) Ray, Laure W39                  2) Dash, Randy M39                
     3) Michael, Wythe M46              4)                                
  4 Novaquatics Masters-33  'B'                            NT    2:10.57  
     1) Bowman, Betsy W29               2) Osmun, Maybeth W54             
     3) Letendre, Denise W25            4) Wood, William M M56            
  5 Peluso Open Water Masters-12  'C'                      NT    2:33.19  
     1) Gibbs, Ashley W33               2) Glasgow, Ginny Ann W34         
     3) Brockett, Samone W25            4) Lilley, Brian M32              
 
Event 3  Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Parker           24 Peluso Open Wate-12  2:26.00    2:17.86  
                  30.59     1:05.00 (34.41)     1:41.54 (36.54)     2:17.86 (36.32)
 
Event 3  Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sushkoff, George          48 Novaquatics Mast-33  2:06.15    2:02.88  
                  28.56       59.27 (30.71)     1:30.57 (31.30)     2:02.88 (32.31)
  2 Holland, Dave             46 Novaquatics Mast-33  2:10.44    2:08.64  
                  30.42     1:02.60 (32.18)     1:35.91 (33.31)     2:08.64 (32.73)
 
Event 3  Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stauffer, Richard         58 Peluso Open Wate-12  1:40.00    2:34.35  
                  33.35     1:11.51 (38.16)     1:52.13 (40.62)     2:34.35 (42.22)
  2 Kirkley, Cort             55 Peluso Open Wate-12  3:00.00    2:55.50  
                  37.86     1:21.65 (43.79)     2:07.43 (45.78)     2:55.50 (48.07)
 
Event 4  Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Letendre, Denise          25 Novaquatics Mast-33  2:03.00    2:05.03  
                  28.04       59.37 (31.33)     1:32.08 (32.71)     2:05.03 (32.95)
  2 Patterson, Julie          25 Novaquatics Mast-33  2:13.00    2:12.65  
                  29.83     1:02.83 (33.00)     1:37.61 (34.78)     2:12.65 (35.04)
  3 Brockett, Samone          25 Peluso Open Wate-12  2:26.18    2:24.67  
                  33.78     1:10.39 (36.61)     1:47.68 (37.29)     2:24.67 (36.99)
  4 Bowman, Betsy             29 Novaquatics Mast-33  2:30.00    2:25.18  
                  33.70     1:10.20 (36.50)     1:47.88 (37.68)     2:25.18 (37.30)
 
Event 4  Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Maura              32 Novaquatics Mast-33  2:20.00    2:15.59  
                  31.73     1:05.52 (33.79)     1:40.16 (34.64)     2:15.59 (35.43)
  2 Bashton, Emily            34 Peluso Open Wate-12  2:55.00    2:47.16  
                  36.91     1:18.85 (41.94)     2:03.32 (44.47)     2:47.16 (43.84)
  3 Smith, Casey              34 Peluso Open Wate-12  3:00.00    2:55.62  
                  40.60     1:24.89 (44.29)     2:10.62 (45.73)     2:55.62 (45.00)
 
Event 4  Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trom, Kelsey A            35 Peluso Open Wate-12  2:50.00    2:23.27  
                  33.49     1:09.30 (35.81)     1:46.48 (37.18)     2:23.27 (36.79)
 
Event 4  Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McWilliams, Suzanne       64 Peluso Open Wate-12  3:30.00    3:40.85  
                  49.82     1:46.01 (56.19)     2:43.15 (57.14)     3:40.85 (57.70)
 
Event 5  Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Royce, Daniel             32 Peluso Open Wate-12    24.00      23.79  
  2 Lilley, Brian             32 Peluso Open Wate-12    30.00      32.48  
 
Event 5  Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dash, Randy               39 Peluso Open Wate-12    25.00      25.15  
  2 Domson, Greg              39 Novaquatics Mast-33    27.24      25.61  
 
Event 5  Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holsten, Brent            42 Novaquatics Mast-33    23.00      23.43  
  2 Raggio, Randy             44 Novaquatics Mast-33    25.00      25.45  
  3 Gardner, John             44 Peluso Open Wate-12    50.00      31.08  
 
Event 5  Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael, Wythe            46 Peluso Open Wate-12    35.00      27.72  
  2 Gillespie, Thomas         49 Peluso Open Wate-12  1:00.00      32.63  
 
Event 5  Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Peter              53 Peluso Open Wate-12  1:10.00      36.46  
 
Event 5  Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, William M           56 Novaquatics Mast-33    27.00      26.62  
 
Event 6  Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Danielle           29 Novaquatics Mast-33    28.28      26.64  
  2 Zakhour, Randa            29 Peluso Open Wate-12    36.25      37.02  
 
Event 6  Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Katie               34 Novaquatics Mast-33    30.24      28.48  
 
Event 6  Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kitt, Michelle            39 Novaquatics Mast-33    31.00      30.49  
  2 Prom-Wormley, Elizabeth   37 Peluso Open Wate-12    55.00      40.72  
 
Event 6  Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osmun, Maybeth            54 Novaquatics Mast-33    31.00      30.23  
 
Event 6  Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mariner, Lenora           58 Peluso Open Wate-12  1:03.27    1:03.20  
 
Event 6  Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doswell, Kathleen M       64 Peluso Open Wate-12    54.00      53.76  
 
Event 7  Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Luke              20 Novaquatics Mast-33    57.00      56.14  
                  25.36       56.14 (30.78)                                        
  2 McQuiggan, Jake           19 Peluso Open Wate-12  1:00.00    1:01.57  
                  28.64     1:01.57 (32.93)                                        
 
Event 7  Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Bryce               37 Peluso Open Wate-12  1:30.00    1:07.49  
                  31.69     1:07.49 (35.80)                                        
 
Event 7  Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jim               43 Peluso Open Wate-12  1:24.00    1:12.73  
                  33.74     1:12.73 (38.99)                                        
 
Event 7  Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, Dave             46 Novaquatics Mast-33  1:09.77    1:05.64  
                  30.61     1:05.64 (35.03)                                        
  2 Sushkoff, George          48 Novaquatics Mast-33  1:05.65    1:07.33  
                  32.27     1:07.33 (35.06)                                        
 
Event 7  Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miladin, Jeff             52 Novaquatics Mast-33  1:22.00    1:17.80  
                  36.99     1:17.80 (40.81)                                        
 
Event 8  Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Danielle           29 Novaquatics Mast-33 10:07.91    1:08.21  
                  32.19     1:08.21 (36.02)                                        
  2 Zakhour, Randa            29 Peluso Open Wate-12  2:00.00    1:47.18  
                  54.91     1:47.18 (52.27)                                        
 
Event 8  Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Claire             30 Novaquatics Mast-33  1:08.10    1:07.52  
                  32.59     1:07.52 (34.93)                                        
  2 Glasgow, Ginny Ann        34 Peluso Open Wate-12  1:18.00    1:16.54  
                  35.32     1:16.54 (41.22)                                        
  3 Webb, Katie               34 Novaquatics Mast-33  1:19.45    1:17.41  
                  35.95     1:17.41 (41.46)                                        
 
Event 8  Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ray, Laure                39 Peluso Open Wate-12  1:30.00    1:19.29  
                  38.01     1:19.29 (41.28)                                        
 
Event 8  Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Alice           48 Peluso Open Wate-12  1:12.00    1:10.27  
                  32.88     1:10.27 (37.39)                                        
  2 Placide, Nancy            47 Peluso Open Wate-12  1:23.69    1:24.13  
                  40.68     1:24.13 (43.45)                                        
 
Event 8  Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn Pate, Val        51 Novaquatics Mast-33  1:20.00    1:12.06  
                  33.49     1:12.06 (38.57)                                        
 
Event 9  Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szajta, Daniel            25 Peluso Open Wate-12    59.50      59.89  
                  27.54       59.89 (32.35)                                        
 
Event 9  Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Bryce               37 Peluso Open Wate-12  1:40.00    1:12.00  
                  33.26     1:12.00 (38.74)                                        
 
Event 9  Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peluso, Jay               42 Peluso Open Wate-12    57.50      56.76  
                  26.41       56.76 (30.35)                                        
  2 Raggio, Randy             44 Novaquatics Mast-33  1:03.00    1:02.26  
                  29.63     1:02.26 (32.63)                                        
 
Event 9  Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, Dave             46 Novaquatics Mast-33  1:05.74    1:01.37  
                  28.30     1:01.37 (33.07)                                        
  2 Michael, Wythe            46 Peluso Open Wate-12  1:30.00    1:15.26  
                  35.43     1:15.26 (39.83)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Letendre, Denise          25 Novaquatics Mast-33  1:03.00    1:02.76  
                  29.65     1:02.76 (33.11)                                        
  2 Bowman, Betsy             29 Novaquatics Mast-33  1:17.00    1:15.71  
                  35.02     1:15.71 (40.69)                                        
  3 Brockett, Samone          25 Peluso Open Wate-12  1:30.00    1:23.87  
                  37.78     1:23.87 (46.09)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Maura              32 Novaquatics Mast-33  1:10.00    1:08.41  
                  32.76     1:08.41 (35.65)                                        
 
Event 11  Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Luke              20 Novaquatics Mast-33    52.00      50.13  
                  24.22       50.13 (25.91)                                        
  2 Spencer, Parker           24 Peluso Open Wate-12  1:06.00    1:02.31  
                  29.40     1:02.31 (32.91)                                        
 
Event 11  Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Royce, Daniel             32 Peluso Open Wate-12    52.00      52.41  
                  25.44       52.41 (26.97)                                        
  2 Lilley, Brian             32 Peluso Open Wate-12  1:20.00    1:14.72  
                  33.67     1:14.72 (41.05)                                        
 
Event 11  Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domson, Greg              39 Novaquatics Mast-33    58.80    1:00.00  
                  28.85     1:00.00 (31.15)                                        
 
Event 11  Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holsten, Brent            42 Novaquatics Mast-33    52.00      51.29  
                  24.65       51.29 (26.64)                                        
  2 Fisher, Jim               43 Peluso Open Wate-12  1:05.00    1:02.65  
                  30.85     1:02.65 (31.80)                                        
  3 Gardner, John             44 Peluso Open Wate-12  1:45.00    1:07.68  
                  32.26     1:07.68 (35.42)                                        
 
Event 11  Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miladin, Jeff             52 Novaquatics Mast-33  1:10.00    1:08.78  
                  34.01     1:08.78 (34.77)                                        
 
Event 11  Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, William M           56 Novaquatics Mast-33  1:01.00      59.92  
                  28.70       59.92 (31.22)                                        
  2 Stauffer, Richard         58 Peluso Open Wate-12  1:13.00    1:07.33  
                  31.93     1:07.33 (35.40)                                        
 
Event 12  Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Danielle           29 Novaquatics Mast-33    59.59      58.43  
                  28.62       58.43 (29.81)                                        
  2 Patterson, Julie          25 Novaquatics Mast-33  1:03.00    1:01.12  
                  29.58     1:01.12 (31.54)                                        
  3 Zakhour, Randa            29 Peluso Open Wate-12  1:19.90    1:21.74  
                  39.64     1:21.74 (42.10)                                        
 
Event 12  Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Katie               34 Novaquatics Mast-33  1:07.55    1:05.25  
                  31.13     1:05.25 (34.12)                                        
  2 Bashton, Emily            34 Peluso Open Wate-12  1:20.00    1:18.42  
                  38.27     1:18.42 (40.15)                                        
 
Event 12  Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kitt, Michelle            39 Novaquatics Mast-33  1:15.00    1:08.85  
                  31.93     1:08.85 (36.92)                                        
 
Event 12  Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Placide, Nancy            47 Peluso Open Wate-12  1:10.60    1:09.56  
                  33.95     1:09.56 (35.61)                                        
 
Event 12  Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osmun, Maybeth            54 Novaquatics Mast-33  1:09.00    1:09.52  
                  32.30     1:09.52 (37.22)                                        
 
Event 12  Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doswell, Kathleen M       64 Peluso Open Wate-12  2:27.00    2:01.26  
                  54.36   2:01.26 (1:06.90)                                        
 
Event 13  Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Luke              20 Novaquatics Mast-33    59.00      59.97  
                  28.48       59.97 (31.49)                                        
  2 McQuiggan, Jake           19 Peluso Open Wate-12  1:07.00    1:03.72  
                  31.04     1:03.72 (32.68)                                        
 
Event 13  Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Bryce               37 Peluso Open Wate-12  1:35.00    1:12.52  
                  35.80     1:12.52 (36.72)                                        
  2 Domson, Greg              39 Novaquatics Mast-33  1:12.44    1:19.28  
                  38.40     1:19.28 (40.88)                                        
 
Event 13  Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raggio, Randy             44 Novaquatics Mast-33  1:05.00    1:05.94  
                  32.56     1:05.94 (33.38)                                        
  2 Holsten, Brent            42 Novaquatics Mast-33    58.00    1:08.42  
                  32.33     1:08.42 (36.09)                                        
 
Event 13  Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Peter              53 Peluso Open Wate-12  3:00.00    1:45.24  
                  49.77     1:45.24 (55.47)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Betsy             29 Novaquatics Mast-33  1:25.00    1:18.71  
                  37.81     1:18.71 (40.90)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Claire             30 Novaquatics Mast-33  1:10.11    1:08.55  
                  34.17     1:08.55 (34.38)                                        
  2 Smith, Casey              34 Peluso Open Wate-12  2:00.00    1:42.91  
                  50.51     1:42.91 (52.40)                                        
  3 Gibbs, Ashley             33 Peluso Open Wate-12  1:25.30    1:43.39  
                  50.63     1:43.39 (52.76)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ray, Laure                39 Peluso Open Wate-12  1:35.00    1:22.15  
                  40.91     1:22.15 (41.24)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn Pate, Val        51 Novaquatics Mast-33  1:15.00    1:11.43  
                  34.81     1:11.43 (36.62)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McWilliams, Suzanne       64 Peluso Open Wate-12  2:05.00    1:53.53  
                  57.27     1:53.53 (56.26)                                        
 
Event 15  Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Parker           24 Peluso Open Wate-12  6:34.00    6:22.33  
                  32.22     1:08.30 (36.08)     1:45.88 (37.58)     2:24.66 (38.78)
        3:03.78 (39.12)     3:43.21 (39.43)     4:23.52 (40.31)     5:03.43 (39.91)
        5:43.58 (40.15)     6:22.33 (38.75)                                        
 
Event 15  Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szajta, Daniel            25 Peluso Open Wate-12  5:30.00    5:32.34  
                  30.19     1:03.20 (33.01)     1:36.28 (33.08)     2:09.56 (33.28)
        2:43.98 (34.42)     3:18.23 (34.25)     3:52.40 (34.17)     4:26.79 (34.39)
        5:00.30 (33.51)     5:32.34 (32.04)                                        
 
Event 15  Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dash, Randy               39 Peluso Open Wate-12  5:30.00    5:45.05  
                  30.56     1:03.92 (33.36)     1:38.09 (34.17)     2:12.20 (34.11)
        2:46.81 (34.61)     3:21.33 (34.52)     3:56.86 (35.53)     4:32.76 (35.90)
        5:08.66 (35.90)     5:45.05 (36.39)                                        
 
Event 15  Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jim               43 Peluso Open Wate-12  6:40.00    6:28.02  
                  34.42     1:10.76 (36.34)     1:49.24 (38.48)     2:28.94 (39.70)
        3:09.02 (40.08)     3:49.06 (40.04)     4:30.00 (40.94)     5:11.24 (41.24)
        5:51.40 (40.16)     6:28.02 (36.62)                                        
 
Event 15  Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sushkoff, George          48 Novaquatics Mast-33  5:33.17    5:31.28  
                  30.74     1:03.83 (33.09)     1:37.82 (33.99)     2:11.61 (33.79)
        2:45.47 (33.86)     3:19.07 (33.60)     3:52.87 (33.80)     4:26.49 (33.62)
        5:00.11 (33.62)     5:31.28 (31.17)                                        
 
Event 15  Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, William M           56 Novaquatics Mast-33  6:40.00    6:30.21  
                  33.84     1:10.24 (36.40)     1:49.00 (38.76)     2:29.02 (40.02)
        3:09.62 (40.60)     3:51.26 (41.64)     4:31.72 (40.46)     5:12.73 (41.01)
        5:52.31 (39.58)     6:30.21 (37.90)                                        
  2 Stauffer, Richard         58 Peluso Open Wate-12  6:40.00    6:51.74  
                  35.09     1:14.21 (39.12)     1:54.66 (40.45)     2:36.09 (41.43)
        3:18.87 (42.78)     4:01.42 (42.55)     4:44.16 (42.74)     5:27.20 (43.04)
        6:09.97 (42.77)     6:51.74 (41.77)                                        
  3 Kirkley, Cort             55 Peluso Open Wate-12  8:30.00    8:10.52  
                  42.73     1:30.46 (47.73)     2:19.94 (49.48)     3:09.75 (49.81)
        4:00.06 (50.31)     4:50.69 (50.63)     5:41.11 (50.42)     6:31.71 (50.60)
        7:22.35 (50.64)     8:10.52 (48.17)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Letendre, Denise          25 Novaquatics Mast-33  5:55.00    5:33.29  
                  29.56     1:02.79 (33.23)     1:36.63 (33.84)     2:10.93 (34.30)
        2:44.54 (33.61)     3:18.38 (33.84)     3:52.25 (33.87)     4:26.28 (34.03)
        5:00.06 (33.78)     5:33.29 (33.23)                                        
  2 Patterson, Julie          25 Novaquatics Mast-33  6:00.00    5:57.15  
                  32.23     1:07.47 (35.24)     1:42.82 (35.35)     2:18.98 (36.16)
        2:55.51 (36.53)     3:32.20 (36.69)     4:08.96 (36.76)     4:45.65 (36.69)
        5:22.02 (36.37)     5:57.15 (35.13)                                        
  3 Brockett, Samone          25 Peluso Open Wate-12  6:20.00    6:36.89  
                  36.16     1:15.61 (39.45)     1:56.00 (40.39)     2:36.10 (40.10)
        3:16.30 (40.20)     3:56.59 (40.29)     4:36.48 (39.89)     5:17.10 (40.62)
        5:57.23 (40.13)     6:36.89 (39.66)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Maura              32 Novaquatics Mast-33  6:10.00    6:01.74  
                  32.48     1:07.60 (35.12)     1:43.36 (35.76)     2:19.33 (35.97)
        2:56.34 (37.01)     3:33.32 (36.98)     4:10.55 (37.23)     4:48.22 (37.67)
        5:26.23 (38.01)     6:01.74 (35.51)                                        
  2 Smith, Casey              34 Peluso Open Wate-12  8:00.00    7:41.55  
                  42.69     1:28.77 (46.08)     2:15.31 (46.54)     3:02.40 (47.09)
        3:49.03 (46.63)     4:35.49 (46.46)     5:22.33 (46.84)     6:10.46 (48.13)
        6:57.22 (46.76)     7:41.55 (44.33)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trom, Kelsey A            35 Peluso Open Wate-12  8:20.00    6:32.28  
                  37.21     1:16.78 (39.57)     1:56.40 (39.62)     2:35.92 (39.52)
        3:15.72 (39.80)     3:55.44 (39.72)     4:35.31 (39.87)     5:15.75 (40.44)
        5:54.62 (38.87)     6:32.28 (37.66)                                        
  2 Kitt, Michelle            39 Novaquatics Mast-33  7:30.00    7:38.95  
                  39.09     1:22.58 (43.49)     2:08.25 (45.67)     2:54.99 (46.74)
        3:42.80 (47.81)     4:31.74 (48.94)     5:19.90 (48.16)     6:07.65 (47.75)
        6:54.13 (46.48)     7:38.95 (44.82)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Alice           48 Peluso Open Wate-12  6:00.00    6:04.68  
                  32.87     1:08.41 (35.54)     1:44.45 (36.04)     2:21.25 (36.80)
        2:57.93 (36.68)     3:34.72 (36.79)     4:12.11 (37.39)     4:49.66 (37.55)
        5:27.64 (37.98)     6:04.68 (37.04)                                        
 
Event 17  Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McQuiggan, Jake           19 Peluso Open Wate-12  1:10.00    1:07.37  
                  31.89     1:07.37 (35.48)                                        
 
Event 17  Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dash, Randy               39 Peluso Open Wate-12  1:10.00    1:12.80  
                  33.10     1:12.80 (39.70)                                        
 
Event 17  Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peluso, Jay               42 Peluso Open Wate-12  1:06.00    1:03.50  
                  30.39     1:03.50 (33.11)                                        
 
Event 17  Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Thomas         49 Peluso Open Wate-12  2:20.00    1:33.97  
                  42.65     1:33.97 (51.32)                                        
 
Event 17  Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miladin, Jeff             52 Novaquatics Mast-33  1:23.00    1:23.02  
                  39.74     1:23.02 (43.28)                                        
  2 Myers, Peter              53 Peluso Open Wate-12  3:00.00    1:51.18  
                  51.48     1:51.18 (59.70)                                        
 
Event 18  Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Claire             30 Novaquatics Mast-33  1:14.11    1:13.84  
                  35.65     1:13.84 (38.19)                                        
  2 Glasgow, Ginny Ann        34 Peluso Open Wate-12  1:27.00    1:26.52  
                  40.02     1:26.52 (46.50)                                        
 
Event 18  Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ray, Laure                39 Peluso Open Wate-12  1:40.00    1:31.32  
                  43.99     1:31.32 (47.33)                                        
  2 Prom-Wormley, Elizabeth   37 Peluso Open Wate-12  2:15.00    1:57.04  
                  54.39   1:57.04 (1:02.65)                                        
 
Event 18  Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Placide, Nancy            47 Peluso Open Wate-12  2:30.00    1:37.53  
                  47.63     1:37.53 (49.90)                                        
 
Event 20  Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                            NT    1:46.62  
     1) Smith, Maura W32                2) Sushkoff, George M48           
     3) Myers, Danielle W29             4) Raggio, Randy M44              
                  26.78       51.69 (24.91)     1:19.58 (27.89)     1:46.62 (27.04)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'B'                            NT    1:53.38  
     1) Miladin, Jeff M52               2) Van Horn Pate, Val W51         
     3) Domson, Greg M39                4) Patterson, Julie W25           
                  30.42       59.40 (28.98)     1:25.44 (26.04)     1:53.38 (27.94)
  3 Peluso Open Water Masters-12  'A'                      NT    1:57.96  
     1) Spencer, Parker M24             2) Stauffer, Richard M58          
     3) Trom, Kelsey A W35              4) Fisher, Jim M43                
                  28.47       58.29 (29.82)     1:30.21 (31.92)     1:57.96 (27.75)
  4 Peluso Open Water Masters-12  'B'                      NT    2:06.57  
     1) Rowe, Bryce M37                 2) Placide, Nancy W47             
     3) Bashton, Emily W34              4) Kirkley, Cort M55              
                  25.86       58.38 (32.52)     1:32.83 (34.45)     2:06.57 (33.74)
  5 Peluso Open Water Masters-12  'C'                      NT    2:22.31  
     1) Smith, Casey W34                2) Gardner, John M44              
     3) Zakhour, Randa W29              4) Prom-Wormley, Elizabeth W37    
                  33.07     1:02.91 (29.84)     1:46.96 (44.05)     2:22.31 (35.35)
  6 Peluso Open Water Masters-12  'D'                      NT    2:57.78  
     1) Myers, Peter M53                2) McWilliams, Suzanne W64        
     3) Doswell, Kathleen M W64         4) Mariner, Lenora W58            
                  40.61     1:34.74 (54.13)   2:57.78 (1:23.04)